KK Sportpistole Kreisliga 2019 / 2020

Termin-/Wettkampfplan

 

Ligaleiter:

 

Schors, Roland Altbachstr.12 75395 Ostelsheim Tel.: 07033-466736 Fax: 07033-466751 rschors@t-online.de

 
Wettkampftermin 1. Wettkampf

 
29.09.2019 Gruppe I SGi Renningen 2 : SV Merklingen 1
    SGi Weil der Stadt 1 : SV Wimsheim 2
  Gruppe II SpS Leonberg-Warmbronn 1 : SGi Weil der Stadt 2
    SGi Rutesheim 1 :
  Gruppe III SV Merklingen 3 : SGi Renningen 3
    SGi Rutesheim 2 :
  Gruppe IV SV Merklingen 2 : SV Gerlingen 1
    SGi Rutesheim 3 :

 
Wettkampftermin 2. Wettkampf

 
27.10.2019 Gruppe I SV Wimsheim 2 : SV Merklingen 1
    SGi Weil der Stadt 1 : SGi Renningen 2
  Gruppe II SGi Rutesheim 1 : SGi Weil der Stadt 2
    SpS Leonberg-Warmbronn 1 :
  Gruppe III SGi Renningen 3 : SGi Rutesheim 2
    SV Merklingen 3 :
  Gruppe IV SGi Rutesheim 3 : SV Merklingen 2
    SV Gerlingen 1 :

 
Wettkampftermin 3. Wettkampf

 
23.11.2019 Gruppe I SGi Renningen 2 : SV Wimsheim 2
    SV Merklingen 1 : SGi Weil der Stadt 1
  Gruppe II SGi Rutesheim 1 : SpS Leonberg-Warmbronn 1
    SGi Weil der Stadt 2 :
  Gruppe III SV Merklingen 3 : SGi Rutesheim 2
    SGi Renningen 3 :
  Gruppe IV SV Gerlingen 1 : SGi Rutesheim 3
    SV Merklingen 2 :

 
Wettkampftermin 4. Wettkampf

 
22.12.2019 Gruppe I SV Merklingen 1 : SGi Renningen 2
    SV Wimsheim 2 : SGi Weil der Stadt 1
  Gruppe II SGi Weil der Stadt 2 : SpS Leonberg-Warmbronn 1
    SGi Rutesheim 1 :
  Gruppe III SGi Renningen 3 : SV Merklingen 3
    SGi Rutesheim 2 :
  Gruppe IV SV Gerlingen 1 : SV Merklingen 2
    SGi Rutesheim 3 :

 
Wettkampftermin 5. Wettkampf

 
26.01.2020 Gruppe I SV Merklingen 1 : SV Wimsheim 2
    SGi Renningen 2 : SGi Weil der Stadt 1
  Gruppe II SGi Weil der Stadt 2 : SGi Rutesheim 1
    SpS Leonberg-Warmbronn 1 :
  Gruppe III SGi Rutesheim 2 : SGi Renningen 3
    SV Merklingen 3 :
  Gruppe IV SV Merklingen 2 : SGi Rutesheim 3
    SV Gerlingen 1 :

 
Wettkampftermin 6. Wettkampf

 
23.02.2020 Gruppe I SV Wimsheim 2 : SGi Renningen 2
    SGi Weil der Stadt 1 : SV Merklingen 1
  Gruppe II SpS Leonberg-Warmbronn 1 : SGi Rutesheim 1
    SGi Weil der Stadt 2 :
  Gruppe III SGi Rutesheim 2 : SV Merklingen 3
    SGi Renningen 3 :
  Gruppe IV SGi Rutesheim 3 : SV Gerlingen 1
    SV Merklingen 2 :